Somers Central School District
SCSD
Last updated:
7/3/2024 2:49 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
December
2018
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
25
26
SIS Outdoor Adventure Club - 4th/5th Grade Hikes
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
2:00p
PES YMCA After School Program
2:30p
Gymnastics practice
2:45p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
3:00p
SMS Drama Club Call Backs
3:00p
SMS Modified Wrestling Practice
3:20p
Ski Practice @ NSHS
3:30p
SIS Dance Club (Group A)
3:30p
SIS JV Girls Basketball
3:30p
SIS Recipes for a Healthy Body and Soul in 4th Great Room
3:30p
SIS Varsity Cheerleading in GYM
4:15p
V/JV Girls Basketball scrimmage with Fox Lane
5:00p
SHS Commons-End of Yr Dinner 7pm/Boys V&JV Soccer
5:00p
SMS Westchester/Putnam Youth Symphony, Inc. Rehearsals
6:00p
SIS SYSO Basketball
7:00p
SIS SEPTA Meeting in Cafeteria
27
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
12:30p
SIS Parent-Teacher Conferences
2:00p
PES YMCA After School Program
2:15p
SHS Old Gym-Rehearsal/ Dance Team
2:45p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
3:00p
SMS Drama Club Call Backs
3:00p
SMS Modified Wrestling Practice
3:20p
Ski Practice @ JJCR
3:30p
SIS JV Girls Basketball
4:00p
Gymnastics practice
4:30p
SHS Aud&Commons Yr End Sports Award Dinner/Touchdown Club
6:00p
SIS SYSO Basketball in Gym
6:00p
SMS Board of Education Meeting
7:00p
SMS Somers Troop 376 Meeting
28
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
7:45a
SMS Tri-State Meetings
8:20a
SIS Student Government
10:00a
SHS Commons-Cap & Gown Rep/Sr Class
2:00p
PES YMCA After School Program
2:45p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
2:45p
SMS New Faculty Meeting-Hire 2017
3:00p
SMS Modified Wrestling Practice
3:20p
Ski Practice @ NSHS
3:30p
SIS Girl Scouts (Hayashi/Lassen) in A-3
3:30p
SIS JV Girls Basketball
5:00p
SIS Brownies Piazza/Quinn/Kaminsky in A-3
5:00p
SIS Cub Scouts Peterson/Maoriello in B-4
6:00p
Gymnastics practice
6:00p
SIS SYSO Basketball
7:00p
MEET THE COACHES
7:00p
SHS Old Gyms&Rms 217,218,219,220,221-Meet the Coaches Night
8:00p
SHS Old Gyms-Adult Basketball/Parks&Rec
29
TBD
TUSKER MADNESS
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
7:45a
SMS Tri-State Meetings
8:20a
SIS Editorial Club in Mac Lab
9:30a
SIS PTA 4th GradeTheatreworks
2:00p
PES YMCA After School Program
2:15p
SHS Old Gym-Rehearsal/ Dance Team
2:15p
SHS Rm218-Fall Drivers Ed/PAS Auto
2:30p
Gymnastics practice
2:30p
PES Rec Ball
2:45p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
3:00p
SMS Modified Wrestling Practice
3:20p
SIS Mandarin in A-3
3:20p
Ski Practice @ JJCR
3:25p
SIS Intramurals in Gym
3:30p
SIS Computer Game Programming in 5th Grade Great Room
3:30p
SIS Photography - How to Make a Great Picture in 4th Grade Great Room
4:15p
Special Olympics to House of Sports - Bus @ 3:20 SMS
6:00p
SHS Aud-Movie-Intelligent Lives 7pm/Admin
6:00p
SIS SYSO Basketball
6:30p
SHS Library-Meetings 7pm/PTSA
30
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
7:45a
SMS Tri-State Meetings
8:15a
SIS DI Meetings in 3rd Grade Great Room
9:45a
SMS Tri-State Consultancy Meeting
12:30p
SIS Parent-Teacher Conferences
2:00p
PES YMCA After School Program
2:15p
SHS Rm218-Fall Drivers Ed/PAS Auto
2:30p
Gymnastics practice
2:45p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
3:00p
SMS Modified Wrestling Practice
4:30p
V Girls Basketball @ Ossining - bus @ 2:45
4:30p
V Wrestling vs. Pawling
6:00p
JV Girls Basketball @ Ossining - bus @ 2:45
6:00p
SIS SYSO Basketball in Gym
1
PES Holiday Happiness
7:45a
SHS Counseling Ctr-SAT testing
8:00a
SIS SYSO Basketball
8:00a
SMS SYSO Basketball
9:00a
JV Wrest scrimmage @ Arlington - bus @ 7:00 am
9:00a
SHS Rm118-Fall Driver Ed/PAS Auto
9:30a
V Winter track to Yorktown - 2 buses @ 8:00 am
10:00a
JV and V Boys Basketball scrimmage w/Blind Brook
2
6:00p
V Cheer to Nassau CC - bus @ 4:00
3
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
2:00p
PES YMCA After School Program
2:30p
Gymnastics practice
2:45p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
3:00p
SMS Modified Wrestling Practice
3:20p
SIS Performing Arts Group 1 in Library
3:20p
Ski Practice @ NSHS
3:30p
SIS Faculty Meeting in Gym
4:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs. Scarsdale B
6:00p
SIS SYSO Basketball
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
7:30p
SMS Westchester Putnam Council, BSA Leaders Mtg.
4
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
1:30p
SMS Chorus Dress Rehearsal
2:00p
PES YMCA After School Program
2:15p
SHS Aud-Mr Somers Rehearsal/Class of 2019
2:15p
SHS Old Gym-Rehearsal/ Dance Team
2:30p
SHS Rms 145&146-Art Night In-Fundraiser/Art NHS
2:45p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
3:00p
SMS Modified Wrestling Practice
3:20p
SIS Scrammble Club in A-3
3:20p
Ski Practice @ JJCR
3:30p
SIS Introduction to Gaelic Football
3:30p
SIS JV Girls Basketball
4:00p
Gymnastics practice
5:00p
V Boys Swim vs. Lourdes at MES MS
6:00p
SHS LIbrary-Meetings/Track Booster Club
6:00p
SIS SYSO Basketball
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
7:00p
SMS Somers Troop 376 Meeting
5
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
9:30a
SMS PTA Franklin Institute Assembly
2:00p
PES YMCA After School Program
2:45p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
3:20p
Ski Practice @ NSHS
4:30p
JV Girls Basketball vs. Hen Hud
4:30p
V Wrestling @ Arlington - van @ 2:45 then to MS
5:00p
SMS Chorus & Orchestra Winter Concert
6:00p
Gymnastics practice
6:00p
SIS Parent-Teacher Evening Conferences
6:15p
V Boys Basketball vs. Saunders
7:00p
SHS Aud Financial Aid Program/Counseling
7:00p
SHS Band Rm-Meetings-Mnthly Board of Dir/STARS
7:30p
SMS Somers Venturing Crew 1104 BSA
8:00p
SHS Old Gyms-Adult Basketball/Parks&Rec
6
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
8:20a
SIS Editorial Club in Mac Lab
2:00p
PES YMCA After School Program
2:15p
SHS Aud-Mr Somers Rehearsal/Class of 2019
2:15p
SHS Old Gym-Rehearsal/ Dance Team
2:15p
SHS Rm218-Fall Drivers Ed/PAS Auto
2:45p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
3:00p
SMS Modified Wrestling Practice
3:20p
SIS Mandarin in A-3
3:20p
Ski Practice @ JJCR
3:25p
SIS Intramurals in Gym
3:30p
SIS JV Girls Basketball
3:30p
Special Olympics vs. Carmel
4:00p
V Winter Track @ Armory - bus @ 2:15
4:30p
JV Boys Basketball @ Beacon - bus @ 2:30
6:00p
SIS SYSO Basketball
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
7:00p
SIS Meet Your Mentor Night in Cafeteria
7
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
8:15a
SIS DI Meetings in 3rd Grade Great Room
2:00p
PES YMCA After School Program
2:15p
SHS Rm218-Fall Drivers Ed/PAS Auto
2:30p
Gymnastics practice
2:45p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
3:00p
SMS Academic Triathlon Meet
3:00p
SMS Modified Wrestling Practice
3:30p
SIS JV Cheerleading
3:30p
SIS Twirling
4:00p
JV Wrest @ Yorktown - van @ 2:45
4:00p
SHS Aud-Mr. Somers-Fundraiser 7pm/Class of 2019
4:30p
V Boys Basketball vs. Gorton
6:00p
SIS SYSO Basketball
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
6:15p
V Girls Basketball vs. Yonkers Montessori
8
7:45a
SHS Counseling Ctr-SAT testing
8:00a
SIS SYSO Basketball
8:00a
SMS SYSO Basketball
9:00a
SHS Rm118-Fall Driver Ed/PAS Auto
9:00a
V Wrestling to Mamaroneck (Hommocks School) - van @ 6:30
9
8:30a
SMS SYSO Basketball
10:00a
V Winter Track @ Armory - 2 buses @ 7:45 am
10
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
7:35a
SHS Aud-Winter Concert Rehearsal per 1-3
2:00p
PES YMCA After School Program
2:30p
Gymnastics Practice
2:45p
SHS Cafe-Math Team Competition/Math Team
2:45p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
3:00p
SMS ELA Department Meeting
3:00p
SMS Modified Wrestling Practice
3:20p
SIS Performing Arts Group 1 in Library
3:20p
Ski Practice @ NSHS
3:30p
SIS Dance Club (Group B)
3:30p
SIS Outdoor Adventure Club - 3rd Grade Hikes
3:30p
SIS Winter Concert Set-Up
4:15p
Fresh Boys Basketball @ Greeley (7 Bridges) - bus @ 3:20
4:30p
JV Boys Basketball @ Hendrick Hudson - bus @ 3:00
6:30p
SIS SEF Meeting in CSE Conference Room
7:00p
SMS Chorus & Orchestra Winter Concert Snow Date
7:00p
SMS SEF Board Meetings
11
SIS Winter Concert Set-Up
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
11:59a
SHS Aud-Winter Concert Rehearsal per 7-9
2:00p
PES YMCA After School Program
2:15p
SHS Old Gym-Rehearsal/ Dance Team
2:45p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
3:00p
SMS Modified Wrestling Practice
3:20p
SIS Scrammble Club in A-3
3:20p
Ski Practice @ JJCR
3:30p
SIS Girl Scouts (Duffy/Zallo) in B-2
3:30p
SMS SFA Executive Board Meeting
4:30p
JV Girls Basketball vs. Beacon
4:30p
V Boys Swim @ Peekskill
6:00p
SMS Board of Education Meeting
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
6:00p
V Gymnastics vs. Brewster & Lakeland
6:15p
V Girls Basketball vs. Beacon
7:00p
SMS Somers Troop 376 Meeting
12
SIS Winter Concert Set-Up
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
7:00a
SMS Band Winter Concert Rehearsals
8:20a
SIS Living History Club
8:20a
SIS Student Government
2:00p
PES YMCA After School Program
2:00p
SHS Aud-Winter Concert
2:15p
SHS Lib Conf Rm-Meetings/PTSA Education Cte
2:45p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
2:45p
SMS New Faculty Meeting - Hire 2018
3:00p
SMS Modified Wrestling Practice
3:20p
Ski Practice @ NSHS
3:30p
SIS Girl Scouts (Saez/Kovalyk) in A-2
4:15p
Fresh Boys Basketball vs. White Plains
4:30p
JV Girls Basketball @ JFK - bus @ 3:30
5:00p
SIS Boy Scouts (Kessler) in 5th Grade Great Room
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
6:30p
SHS Library-Meetings/Main Booster Club
7:00p
SHS Commons-Leo's Mtgs
7:30p
SIS Boy Scouts Leaders/Commissioners Meetings
8:00p
SHS Old Gyms-Adult Basketball/Parks&Rec
13
12:00a
SIS Winter Concert Set-Up
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
7:00a
SMS Band Winter Concert Rehearsals
2:00p
PES YMCA After School Program
2:15p
SHS Old Gym-Rehearsal/ Dance Team
2:15p
SHS Rm218-Fall Drivers Ed/PAS Auto
2:30p
Gymnastics Practice
2:45p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
3:00p
SMS Modified Wrestling Practice
3:20p
Ski Practice @ Mohawk bus leaves NS at 3:20
3:30p
SIS Photography - How to Make a Great Picture in 4th Grade Great Room
4:00p
SHS New Gyms-DePaoli Basketball Tourn 5pm
4:30p
JV Boys Winter Track @ RCC - bus @ 2:15
4:30p
JV Girls Winter Track @ RCC - bus @ 2:15
4:30p
V Girls Basketball JFK vs. Ursuline
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
6:15p
V Girls Basketball vs. Mahopac
7:00p
SHS College Night for Juniors
14
7:00a
SHS Back of Aud- Sr Portrait Make-ups 9-2:30/Lifetouch
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
8:15a
SIS DI Meetings in 3rd Grade Great Room
2:00p
PES YMCA After School Program
2:15p
SHS Rm218-Fall Drivers Ed/PAS Auto
2:45p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
3:00p
SMS Modified Wrestling Practice
3:30p
SIS JV Cheerleading
3:30p
SIS Twirling
4:00p
SHS New Gyms-DePaoli Basketball Tourn 5pm
4:15p
V Girls Basketball Championship Ursuline vs. Somers
5:00p
Fresh Boys Basketball @ RCK - bus @ 3:30
5:30p
V Boys Swim @ Port Chester
6:00p
Mahopac V Boys Basketball vs. Putnam Valley
6:00p
SIS SYSO Basketball
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
6:00p
V Gymnastics vs. Ossining
7:45p
V Boys Basketball vs. Yorktown
15
7:45a
SHS Counseling Ctr-ACT Testing/Counseling
8:00a
SIS SYSO Basketball
8:00a
SMS SYSO Basketball
8:30a
V Winter Track @ Armory - bus @ 6:30 am
9:00a
SHS Rm118-Fall Driver Ed/PAS Auto
9:00a
V Wrestling to Pawling - bus @ 6:30
10:00a
SHS New Gyms-DePaoli Basketball Tourn 11am
11:00a
V Boys Basketball Consolation game
1:00p
V Girls Basketball Consolation JFK vs. Mahopac
3:00p
V Boys Basketball Championship game
4:00p
V Cheer to N. Rockland HS - bus @ 2:30
16
8:30a
SMS SYSO Basketball
17
SIS Outdoor Adventure Club - 4th/5th Grade Hikes
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
2:00p
PES YMCA After School Program
2:00p
SHS Aud-Auditions/Musical
2:10p
SHS Library Glass Rm-Meetings/Girl Scouts
2:15p
SHS Back Left Aud-SFA Meeting
2:30p
Gymnastics Practice
2:30p
PES - SFA Monthly Meetings
2:45p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
3:00p
SMS Modified Wrestling Practice
3:20p
Ski Practice @ North Salem
3:30p
SIS Dance Club (Group A)
3:30p
SIS JV Girls Basketball
3:30p
SIS SFA General Meeting in Library
3:30p
SMS SSRP Union Meeting
4:30p
V Boys Swim @ Lakeland
6:00p
SIS SYSO Basketball
7:00p
SMS Winter Band Concert
18
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
2:00p
PES YMCA After School Program
2:00p
SHS Aud-Auditions/Musical
2:00p
SHS Aud-Winter Concert (SNOW DATE)
2:15p
SHS Old Gym-Rehearsal/ Dance Team
2:45p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
3:00p
SMS Modified Wrestling Practice
3:20p
SIS Scrammble Club in A-3
3:20p
Ski Practice @ Mohawk
3:25p
SIS Brownies Rudyk/Crispino in A-4
3:30p
SIS Introduction to Gaelic Football
3:30p
SIS JV Girls Cheerleading
4:00p
Special Olympics @ Bedford Road Elem - bus @ 3:15 SMS
4:00p
V Winter Track @ Armory - bus @ 2:30
4:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs. Harrison
4:30p
Modified Winter Track @ Hen Hud - van @ 3:20 SMS
4:30p
V Boys Swim @ Harrison
4:30p
V Wrestling @ Harrison - bus @ 2:45 then to MS
6:00p
SIS SYSO Basketball
6:00p
V Gymnastics @ Lakeland
7:00p
SMS Winter Band Concert Snow Date
19
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
8:20a
SIS Living History Club in C-12
9:47a
SHS Aud-Speaker for IB Students re:HR/
2:00p
PES YMCA After School Program
2:00p
SHS Aud-Auditions/Musical
2:45p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
2:45p
SMS New Faculty Meeting-Hire 2017
3:00p
SMS Modified Wrestling Practice
3:20p
Ski Practice @ NSHS
3:30p
SIS Girl Scouts (Hayashi/Lassen) in A-3
3:30p
SIS JV Girls Basketball
4:15p
Fresh Boys Basketball vs. Yorktown
4:30p
V Girls Basketball @ Harrison - bus @ 3:00
5:00p
SIS Brownies Piazza/Quinn/Kaminsky in A-3
5:00p
SIS Cub Scouts Peterson/Maoriello in B-4
6:00p
SIS SYSO Basketball
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
6:00p
V Boys Basketball vs. Harrison
6:15p
JV Girls Basketball @ Harrison - bus @ 3:00
7:30p
SIS Boy Scouts Leaders/Commissioners Meetings
7:30p
SMS Girl Scouts Leader Meeting
7:30p
SMS Somers Venturing Crew 1104 BSA
8:00p
SHS Old Gyms-Adult Basketball/Parks&Rec
20
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
8:20a
SIS Editorial Club in Mac Lab
12:30p
SHS Aud-Alumni Dialogue
2:00p
PES YMCA After School Program
2:00p
SHS Aud-Auditions/Musical
2:15p
SHS Rm218-Fall Drivers Ed/PAS Auto
2:30p
Gymnastics Practice
2:45p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
3:00p
SMS Modified Wrestling Practice
3:20p
SIS Mandarin in A-3
3:20p
Ski Practice @ JJCR
4:00p
SIS JV Girls Basketball
4:30p
V Wrestling vs. Hen Hud
4:45p
M Wrestling vs. Lakeland
6:00p
SIS SYSO Basketball
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
21
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
7:30a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
8:15a
SIS DI Meetings in 3rd Grade Great Room
12:30p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
1:00p
SMS PTA Franklin Institute Assembly
2:00p
PES YMCA After School Program
2:15p
SHS Rm218-Fall Drivers Ed/PAS Auto
2:30p
Gymnastics Practice
2:45p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
3:00p
SMS Modified Wrestling Practice
3:30p
SIS JV Cheerleading
3:30p
SIS Twirling
4:30p
Fresh Boys Basketball vs. Poughkeepsie
4:30p
SHS Main Lobby-serve hot chocolate fr "Parade of Lights" - Lions Club
5:00p
V Winter Track @ Armory (Jim Mitchell) - bus @ 2:45
6:00p
SIS SYSO Basketball
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
22
8:00a
SHS Commons-Holiday Breakfast/ Varsity Basketball
8:00a
SIS SYSO Basketball
9:00a
SHS Rm118-Fall Driver Ed/PAS Auto
23
24
2:30p
Gymnastics Practice
25
26
27
8:30a
V Winter Track @ Armory (Pearl River Festival) - bus @ 6:15 AM, 9:15 am
8:30a
Wrestling to GPS Armonk - van @ 7:45
2:30p
Gymnastics Practice
28
9:00a
JV Wrestling to Brewster - van @ 7:30
2:30p
Gymnastics Practice
29
10:00a
V Winter Track @ Arlington HS - bus @ 8:15
30
31
2:30p
Gymnastics Practice
1
2
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
2:00p
PES YMCA After School Program
2:00p
SHS Aud-Rehearsal/Musical
2:45p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
3:00p
SMS Modified Wrestling Practice
4:30p
JV Boys Basketball vs. Brewster
4:30p
Ski Practice @ Thunder Ridge bus leaves N Salem @ 3:20
5:00p
SIS Boy Scouts (Kessler) in 5th Grade Great Room
6:00p
SIS SYSO Basketball
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
6:15p
V Boys Basketball vs. Brewster
7:00p
SHS Commons-Leo's Mtgs
7:30p
SMS Somers Venturing Crew 1104 BSA
8:00p
SHS Old Gyms-Adult Basketball/Parks&Rec
3
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
2:00p
PES YMCA After School Program
2:00p
SHS Aud-Rehearsal/Musical
2:10p
SHS Aud-Rehearsal/Band
2:15p
SHS Rm218-Fall Drivers Ed/PAS Auto
2:30p
Gymnastics Practice
2:45p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
2:45p
SMS Mentor Meeting
3:00p
SMS Modified Wrestling Practice
4:00p
SIS JV Girls Basketball
4:15p
Fresh Boys Basketball vs. Peekskill
4:30p
Ski Practice @ Thunder Ridge bus leaves N Salem @ 3:20
4:30p
V Wrestling @ Beacon - van @ 2:45 then to MS
6:00p
SIS SYSO Basketball
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
4
7:00a
SIS YMCA Before-School Program
8:15a
SIS DI Meetings in 3rd Grade Great Room
2:00p
PES YMCA After School Program
2:00p
SHS Aud-Rehearsal/Musical
2:15p
SHS Rm218-Fall Drivers Ed/PAS Auto
2:30p
Gymnastics Practice
2:45p
SIS YMCA After-School Program
3:30p
SIS JV Cheerleading
3:30p
SIS Twirling
4:00p
JV Girls Basketball vs. Lakeland
4:30p
JV Boys Basketball @ Lakeland - bus @ 3:00
4:30p
M Wrestling @ Brewster - bus @ 3:20 SMS
4:30p
V Boys Swim vs. Beacon at MES MS
4:30p
V Winter Track @ RCC (Dendy) - 2 buses @ 2:30
5:45p
V Girls Basketball vs. Lakeland
6:00p
SIS SYSO Basketball
6:00p
SMS SYSO Basketball
6:15p
V Boys Basketball @ Lakeland - bus @ 3:00
5
6:00a
D'Agnese Tournament V Wrestling vs. TBA
6:00a
SHS-Cafe-Commons-Both Gyms/D'Agnese Memorial Wrestling Tournament/HS Wrestling
8:00a
SIS SYSO Basketball
8:00a
SMS SYSO Basketball
9:00a
SHS Rm118-Fall Driver Ed/PAS Auto
10:00a
V Cheer to Eastchester HS - bus @ 8:30 AM
1:00p
V Winter Track @ Armory - van @ 6:30 am, bus @ 11:45
3:00p
JV Girls Basketball @ Brewster - bus @ 1:30
4:45p
V Girls Basketball @ Brewster - bus @ 1:30
6:00p
V Boys Basketball @ Carmel - bus @ 4:45